1 Семенков Илья Владимирович, 1984, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, 1 р.
2 Темерев Иван Михайлович, 1979, Арба-ТФА-ПСС, Томск, 1 р.
3 Мокин Василий Васильевич, 1992, СДЮСШОР №16, Томск 1 р.
4 Евсеенко Иван Анатольевич, 1985, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, 1 р.
5 Молодцов Владислав Олегович, 1988, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
6 Карачаков Евгений Михайлович, 1983, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
7 Пантелеев Евгений Александрович, 1984, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
8 Новосельцев Александр Валериевич, 1983, ТАКТ, Томск, б/р.
9 Дегтярёв Алексей Вячеславович, 1985, Амазонки, Томск, б/р.
10 Садретдинов Шамиль Рахибович, 1984, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
11 Пляшешников Павел Александрович, 1981, ТАКТ, Томск, б/р.
12 Кусков Василий Вадимович, 1990, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
13 Морев Артем Алексеевич, 1989, СДЮСШОР 16, Томск, КМС.
14 Аникин Алексей Николаевич, 1995, СДЮСШОР 16, Томск, 2 р.
15 Меньшиков Илья Олегович, 1993, СДЮСШОР 16, Томск, 1 р.
16 Тюлюпо Алексей Витальевич, 1990, Альпклуб ТГУ, Аида, Томск, б/р.
17 Логвиненко Виталий Михайлович, 1974, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, 2 р.
18 Дощинский Максим Васильевич, 1985, Томск, КМС.
19 Литвинов Александр Александрович, 1991, СДЮСШОР 16, Томск, 1 р.
20 Шубёнкин Никита Сергеевич, 1995, СДЮСШОР 16, Томск, 2 р.
21 Параев Сергей Евгеньевич, 1989, СДЮСШОР 16, Томск, КМС.
22 Петров Денис Андреевич, 1989, Альтус, Томск, б/р.
23 Расковалов Дмитрий Юрьевич, 1983, Аида, Томск, б/р.
24 Маринин Алексей Владимирович, 1990, ТАКТ, Томск, б/р.
25 Зубков Алексей Юрьевич, 1992, Ариадна, Томск, б/р.
26 Вольф Алексей Викторович, 1987, Ариадна ТПУ, Томск, 2 р.
27 Ненашев Павел Александрович, 1979, ТАКТ, Томск, б/р.
28 Лизин Александр Сергеевич, 1991, Ариадна, Томск, 2 р.
29 Бабинович Алексей Михайлович, 1984, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
30 Швецов Егор Евгеньевич, 1987, лично, Томск, б/р.
31 Абрамов Максим Викторович, 1985, Аида, Томск, 1 р.
32 Сальников Дима, 1979, ТАКТ, Томск, б/р.
33 Рассказов Денис, 1988, Ариадна, Томск, б/р.
34 Беспалов Антон Александрович, 1990, Аида, Томск, б/р.
35 Филонов Вадим Вячеславович, 1987, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, б/р.
36 Савейко Александр Евгеньевич, 1988, Ариадна, Томск, 2 р.
37 Воробьев Кирилл Викторович, 1991, СДЮСШОР №16 Томск, 2 р.
38 Зверев Олег Валентинович, 1984, Томск, б/р.
39 Панфилов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1991, Томск, б/р.
40 Жуков Сергей Анатольевич, 1979, Альпклуб ТГУ, Томск, КМС.
41 Литвишко Евгений Сергеевич, 1990,Альтус, Томск, б/р.
42 Васильев Иван Михайлович, 1991, Альтус, Томск, б/р.
43 Кириков Александр, Томск, 1975